Secure Online Ordering
  Items in your cart: 0
  Current Subtotal: $0.00

  View Cart  Checkout
Browse Categories

Contact Information
Fiber Systems Inc.
280 Technology Circle.
Scotts valley, CA 95066.  
Tel: 1-831-430-0700
Toll Free: 1-888-My-Fiber
Fax: 1-831-430-9444
email: richard@fibersys.com

Office Hours
Monday-Friday 8 am- 4:30 pm

Links:
News
Buy Online
My Account
Track Your Order
Product Catalog

Singlemode Attenuators

Attenuators
Displaying products 1 - 8 of 8 results
 FC/APC Attenuator
FC/APC Attenuator
Price: $14.00
FC/APC Attenuator
FC/APC Attenuator(1-25dB values Available)
FC/UPC Attenuator
FC/UPC Attenuator
Price: $13.00
FC/UPC Attenuator
FC/UPC Attenuator (1-25dB available)
LC/APC fiber optic Attenuator
LC/APC Attenuator
Price: $13.00
LC/APC Attenuator
LC/APC Attenuator (1-25dB attenuation)
LC/UPC fiber optic Attenuator
LC/UPC Attenuator
Price: $12.00
LC/UPC Attenuator
Single Mode Plug-Type (1-25, 30db):Type Price LC/UPC $24.50
MU/UPC fiber optic Attenuator
MU/UPC Attenuator
Price: $24.50
MU/UPC Attenuator
MU/UPC Attenuators Available in 1-30dB attenuation
SC/APC fiber optic Attenuator
SC/APC Attenuator
Price: $13.00
SC/APC Attenuator
SC/APC attenuator. Award winning quality and a great price. Available in 1-30dB values.
SC/UPC fiber optic Attenuator
SC/UPC Attenuator
Price: $10.00
SC/UPC Attenuator
SC/UPC attenuator. Award winning quality and a great price. Available in 1-30dB values.
ST/UPC fiber optic Attenuator
ST/UPC Attenuator
Price: $10.00
ST/UPC Attenuator
ST/UPC Attenuator1-30 dB Attenuation values available