Secure Online Ordering
  Items in your cart: 0
  Current Subtotal: $0.00

  View Cart  Checkout
Browse Categories

Contact Information
Fiber Systems Inc.
280 Technology Circle.
Scotts valley, CA 95066.  
Tel: 1-831-430-0700
Toll Free: 1-888-My-Fiber
Fax: 1-831-430-9444
email: richard@fibersys.com

Office Hours
Monday-Friday 8 am- 4:30 pm

Links:
News
Buy Online
My Account
Track Your Order
Product Catalog

Couplers

 
Displaying products 1 - 4 of 4 results
Rack mountable Splitter modules
Couplers/splitters High Port Count
Price: Call for pricing
 Couplers/splitters High Port Count
These multiple port splitters are manufactured with high performance fused singlemode couplers and are often referred to as Tree or Star coupler/splitters. Quality splitter boxes feature low insertion loss and can be fused to
1x2 Coupler Single and multimode
Price: $69.00
1x2 Coupler Single and multimode
1x2 Coupler 1m leads
50/50 split Coupler/splitter Dual wave length 1310/1550nm
MSRP: $85.00
Price: $25.00 Special only this style
50/50 split Coupler/splitter Dual wave length 1310/1550nm
this a sale item single mode 50/50 splitter
Distribution Rack Mountable splitter/coupler module
Price: $150.00
Distribution Rack Mountable splitter/coupler module
these LGX style rack mountable splitter/coupler module great for easy installation as well as protection of the units and come in various splits 50/50 ,95/05 60/40 and others shown is a 65/35 split and any connector sytle