Secure Online Ordering
  Items in your cart: 0
  Current Subtotal: $0.00

  View Cart  Checkout
Browse Categories

Contact Information
Fiber Systems Inc.
280 Technology Circle.
Scotts valley, CA 95066.  
Tel: 1-831-430-0700
Toll Free: 1-888-My-Fiber
Fax: 1-831-430-9444
email: richard@fibersys.com

Office Hours
Monday-Friday 8 am- 4:30 pm

Links:
News
Buy Online
My Account
Track Your Order
Product Catalog

Hybrid High Quality Adapters

Displaying products 1 - 8 of 8 results
Adapter LC-SC OM3 DX hybrid
Adapter LC-SC OM3 DX hybrid f/f
Price: $55.00
Adapter LC-SC OM3 DX hybrid f/f
Our LC-SC OM3Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product. This, the duplex model is billet anodized black.
Adapter LC-SC SM DX hybrid
Adapter LC-SC SM DX hybrid m/f
Price: $45.00
Adapter LC-SC SM DX hybrid m/f
Our LC-SC Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product. This, the duplex model is billet anodized black.
LC-SC 50 micron DX Adapter hybrid
LC-SC 50 micron DX Adapter hybrid f/f
Price: $55.00
LC-SC 50 micron DX Adapter hybrid f/f
Our LC-SC Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product. This, the duplex model is billet anodized black.
LC-SC MM SX Hybrid Adapter
LC-SC MM 50micron SX Adapter hybrid
Price: $20.00
LC-SC MM 50micron SX Adapter hybrid
Our LC-SC Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product.
LC-SC MM DX Adapter hybrid
LC-SC MM DX 62.5 Adapter hybrid m/f
Price: $45.00
LC-SC MM DX 62.5 Adapter hybrid m/f
Our LC-SC Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product. This, the duplex model is billet anodized black.
LC-SC SM SX Adapter hybrid
LC-SC SM SX Adapter hybrid m/f
Price: $20.00
LC-SC SM SX Adapter hybrid m/f
Our LC-SC Adapters were an industry first. beautifully constructed and a quality product.