Secure Online Ordering
  Items in your cart: 0
  Current Subtotal: $0.00

  View Cart  Checkout
Browse Categories

Contact Information
Fiber Systems Inc.
280 Technology Circle.
Scotts valley, CA 95066.  
Tel: 1-831-430-0700
Toll Free: 1-888-My-Fiber
Fax: 1-831-430-9444
email: richard@fibersys.com

Office Hours
Monday-Friday 8 am- 4:30 pm

Links:
News
Buy Online
My Account
Track Your Order
Product Catalog

FC/UPC Multimode 50 micron Attenuator

FC/UPC Multimode 50 micron Attenuator
Price: $20.00

Product Options

Value:
Another of our award winning attenuators- a fantastic value!FC/UPC Multimode Attenuator (1-25dB available please specify in the notes of your order)